Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 950 Action Natural Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£1.62
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish Liquid Lipstick 950 Act Natural
3-4 days
£3.73
Delivery from £3.99
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish 5.9ml - 950 Act Natural
1-3 working days
£4.45
Delivery from £2.95
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, Act Natural
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, Act Natural
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
11.85 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, Act Natural
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, Act Natural
In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery
Revlon Ultra HD Vinyl Lip Polish, Act Natural
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£14.14
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Volume | 5.9 ml |
Packaging data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| How to use | You read it right: All you need to do is swipe it on for full, lacquered coverage in an instant But if you want to try a pro trick… With liquid lipsticks like this, makeup artists usually start with the bottom lip, do a lip smack, and then go back over the bottom and precisely paint the upper lip for extra shine |
| Vitamins & minerals | vitamin E |
| Colour group | Rose |
| Suitable for | Unisex |
| Dispenser type | Bottle |
| Lip gloss effect | Coloring |
| Constitutive ingredients | Shea butter |
| Covering level | High |
| Colour name | Act Natural |
| Colour code | 950 |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
2 Variants from £1.94
Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 935 Berry Blissed Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£1.94
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Vinyl Lip Polish 910 Cherry On Top Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£3.31
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 805 100 Degrees Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£1.94
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra Hd Matte Lip Mousse 850 Scorpion Red Liquid Lipstick 5.9ml
£1.62
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Ultra HD Snap Nail Polish 8 ml 028 Rule The World
£7.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Ultra Hd Mettalic Matte 715 Glow Lip Color 5.9ml
£1.62
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99