Storage Bag Rex London Festive Friends Vert 58x28x48 _x000D_ cm

REX LONDON Jumbo storage bag with zip - Festive Friends

Storage Bag Rex London Festive Friends Vert 58x28x48 _x000D_ cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£5.15
Delivery from £16.99

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £4.50

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.88
Delivery from £0.49

Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rex London Road Trip Jumbo Storage Bag with Zip
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rex London Jumbo Storage Bag - Extra Large Storage Bags with Zips for Clothes, Moving Bags & Packing Bags, Heavy Duty Laundry Storage Bags for Clothing & Wardrobe Storage, Moving House Essentials
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REX LONDON Fairies in the Garden Large Storage Bag with Zip
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REX LONDON Jumbo Storage Bag - Pink And Green Daisy
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Storage Bag Rex London Festive Friends Vert 58x28x48 _x000D_ cm

Cheapest offer

The Rex London Festive Friends storage bag is a practical and fun accessory, perfect for organizing your space in a playful way. With its design inspired by festive friends, this bag brings a touch of friendliness and joy to your home.Designed to be both functional and stylish, this bag stands out for its ability to fit easily into any decor. Whether for storing toys, clothes, or even office supplies, it offers an elegant storage solution that frees up space while adding a cheerful note to your environment.Made by the renowned brand Rex London, this storage bag is the perfect ally for anyone looking to combine style and functionality. Here are some features that make this product a wise choice: Attractive design: With patterns evoking festive friends, this bag is not only useful but also decorative. Quality materials: Made with durable materials, it ensures long-lasting use. Versatility: Perfect for various uses, whether at home or on the go. Easy maintenance: Designed to be ...
£5.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk