Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 15 mm V-Base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.66
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalflexlatfle 15 Gn PK25

3 working days
£143.13
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Extra 15mm Lateral File 150 Sheet Green (25 Pack)

Next Business Day
£149.18
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Extra 15mm Lateral File 150 Sheet Green (25 Pack)

Next Business Day
£149.18
Free Delivery

Rexel Crystalfile Extra 15mm File 150 Sheet Green (Pack of 25) 3000121

1-3 working days
£201.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Multifile 15mm Lateral File Manilla 150 Sheet Green (50 Pack)
£44.84
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files with Tabs and Inserts, 30 mm base, Polypropylene, Orange, Crystalfile Extra, Pack of 25, 3000125
£201.45
8.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel 330 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 15 mm V-Base, Polypropylene, Green, Crystalfile Extra, Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Highly durable lateral hanging files with tabs on the side for easy reference and quick access to frequently used documents, suitable for use in filling cabinets and cupboard with adjustable side access chassis or those with rails with rails 330 mm apart. Standard capacity, 15 mm V-base holds up to 150 A4 sheets (80 gsm), file dimensions 330 x 280mm. Supplied with extra long ID tabs and unique printable inserts for easy referencing, files can be linked together creating a wide opening for easy access to contents. Made from tough polypropylene which typically lasts up to 5 times longer than manila, with a wipe clean satin finish and matching coloured steel runners for colour coded filing. Contents: 1 x Pack of 25 Rexel Crystalfile Extra 15 mm Lateral Suspension Files, Green, 3000121, Dimensions (WxHxD): 330x280x15 mm, for hanging on rails 330 mm apart.
£117.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)