Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504

Rexel Choices Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 75mm Spine Width Green (Pack 10) 2115505

Used Offers from

Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.73
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504

Next Business Day
£4.98
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504

1-3 working days
£6.88
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Choices 75MM Lever Arch A4 GRN

3 working days
£9.21
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Choices A4 PP Lever Arch File

Next Day
£23.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Red
£14.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm White 2 ring 2115502 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£11.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Green
£14.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch file with 75mm capacity for up to 500 sheets of paper. No.1 mechanism for longevity of locking force and precise closing. Aligns pins and arches even when file is completely full.
£4.73
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk