Rexel Choices Staples No. 16 (Pack of 5000)

Used Offers from

Rexel Choices Staples No. 16 (Pack of 5000)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.22
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices No 16 Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 6010

1-3 working days
£3.30
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel No. 16 (24/6) Staples (5000)

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£4.88
Free Delivery

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.59
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Rexel No.16 24/6 Staples 6010 Galvanised Steel Silver Pack of 5000

1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000
£20.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 And 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
£21.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Choices No 56 Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 6025
£4.58
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Rexel Choices Staples No. 16 (Pack of 5000)

Cheapest offer

Precision manufactured steel staples. Designed for Rexel Easy Touch, Gazelle, Matador, Torador and more. Staple size: No. 16 (24/6mm). 6mm leg length. Pack of 5,000.
£2.22
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk