Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Pack of 50, Green
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files With Tabs And Inserts For Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green,
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.17
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Pack of 50, Green
2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Foolscap Suspension File 15mm Green (50)
3-5 working days
£112.99
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Susn File GRN PK50
3 working days
£117.86
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Suspension File Foolscap Green (Pack of 50) 78046
1-3 working days
£152.11
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic Suspension File A4 Landscape V-Base Green Recycled 46% Pack of 50
1 Working Day
£161.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Rexel 275 Lateral Hanging Files With Tabs And Inserts, 30 mm Base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack
£112.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rexel Foolscap Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 50 mm base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Crystalfile Classic, Pack of 50, 71750
£133.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic A4 Suspension File Manilla 15mm V Base Green (Pack 50) 78045
£90.08
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystalfile Classic 330 Hanging Files, 50mm Base, 100% Recycled Manilla, Green, Pack of 25
£80.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Crystal Tabs for Crystalfile Classic & Extra Suspension Files, Clear, Pack of 50, 78020
£30.30
0.61 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery