REXEL Momentum Extra XP422 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Used Offers from

REXEL Momentum Extra XP422 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£679.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422 Plus Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£680.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

1 Working Day
£697.20
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422Plus Cross-Cut Shredder 2021422XEU

Unknown
£701.94
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422Plus Cross-Cut Shredder 2021422XEU

Unknown
£701.94
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£775.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£775.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Momentum Extra XP422+ Cross Cut Jam Free Paper Shredder (2021422XEU)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£818.07
GBP 818.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Xp422+ Black Cross Cut Paper Office Shredder P4 85 Litre

1-3 working days
£874.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£407.00
Compare 12 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP512 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£474.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP420+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£443.00
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum P515+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£522.50
Compare 13 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP422 Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

Dispose of your sensitive documents securely with this heavy-duty office shredder. It can quickly turn a stack of 22 sheets of A4 into tiny cross-cut pieces measuring just 4 x 35 mm. Jam-free active sensing prevents the shredder from biting off more than it can chew, and there's no need to pick staples or paperclips out of your documents.Good to know- It's also got a separate slot to munch through credit cards and CDs- The 85-litre pull-out bin can hold hundreds of shredded sheets and alerts you when it's full- Fan cooling helps to keep things moving, so it can shred continuously- The intuitive touch control panel lets you manually reverse and forward- It keeps the noise level under 55 dB, so your colleagues will hardly even notice it running
£679.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk