Rexel Multifile A4 Suspension File 78617

Used Offers from

Rexel Multifile A4 Suspension File 78617

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Suspension File Multifile Office Stationery Organisation Green 50pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.77
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V-base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Multifile, Pack of 50, 78617

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.83
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V-base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Multifile, Pack of 50, 78617

In stock
£50.87
1.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V-base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Multifile, Pack of 50, 78617

£51.01
Free Delivery

Rexel Multifile Vertical Suspension File A4 V-Base 180 gsm Beige Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£79.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Multifile 15mm Lateral File Manilla 150 Sheet Green (50 Pack)
£44.84
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel A4 Suspension Files with Tabs and Inserts for Filing Cabinets, 15 mm V-base, 100 Percent Recycled Manilla, Green, Multifile Plus, Pack of 20, 92809
£14.25
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Multifile A4 Suspension File 78617

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP
£40.55
ebay.co.uk