Rexel Nyrex Pocket Heavy-duty A4 Clear - 11031 - Pack 25

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£31.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Nyrex Pocket Heavy-duty A4 Clear - 11031 - Pack 25

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£31.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Nyrex A4 Pkt Emb Top Left PK25

3 working days
£39.36
Free Delivery

Rexel Nyrex Heavy Duty Top & Side Opening Pockets (25)

Next Day
£47.95
Free Delivery

Rexel Nyrex Premium Pocket A4 Top Left Opening Embossed (Pack of 25) 11031

1-3 working days
£52.60
Delivery from £4.74

Similar products

Rexel Nyrex Reinforced Top & Side Opening Pockets (25)
£25.03
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Nyrex Business Card Pocket Multipunched A4 Clear Ref 13681 [Pack 10]
£17.90
17.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Nyrex Premium A4 Punched Pocket with Grey Spine, Clear, Pack of 50, 2001018, 90 Micron
£29.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Nyrex Pocket Heavy-duty A4 Clear - 11031 - Pack 25

Cheapest offer

High quality A4 punched pockets. Capacity to hold up to 25 x A4 sheets. 115 micron thickness, embossed anti-glare surface. A4, top and left opening. Multi-punched spine for flexible filing. Perfect for presentation and display of important documents.
£31.90
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk