Rexel Nyrex Presentation Pocket Easy-update Top [Pack 25] - 13682

Rexel Nyrex Reinforced Top & Side Opening Pockets (25)

Rexel Nyrex Presentation Pocket Easy-update Top [Pack 25] - 13682

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£25.03
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Nyrex Presentation Pocket Easy-update Top [Pack 25] - 13682

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£25.03
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Nyrex Premium Top Side Opening Pocket A4 Grey Spine Glass Clear (Pack of 25) 13682

1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Nyrex A4 Pocket GRY T/S PK25

3 working days
£35.06
Free Delivery

Rexel Nyrex Reinforced Top & Side Opening Pockets (25)

Next Day
£47.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

ACCO REXEL A4 Top-Opening Nyrex 12233 Reinforced Clear Pockets - Pack of 25
£23.12
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Nyrex Pocket Reinforced Red Strip [Pack of 25] - 12253
£23.12
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel A4 Plastic Twin Pocket Wallets, Extra Capacity, Top Opening, Pack of 5
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Nyrex A3 Plastic Punched Wallets Top Opening, Pack of 10
£23.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Nyrex Presentation Pocket Easy-update Top [Pack 25] - 13682

Cheapest offer

High quality A4 punched pockets. Capacity to hold up to 25 x A4 sheets. 90 micron thickness, glass clear surface. A4, top and left opening. Grey multi-punched reinforcing strip adds style and strength for flexible filing.
£25.03
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk