Rexel Nyrex Pocket Reinforced Red Strip [Pack of 25] - 12253

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.12
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Nyrex Pocket Reinforced Red Strip [Pack of 25] - 12253

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£23.12
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Quality A4 Punched Pockets With Red Spine, Left Opening, Embossed, Pack Of 25

1-3 working days
£23.54
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Quality A4 Pocket Red Sp PK25

3 working days
£29.18
Free Delivery

Rexel Quality Pocket A4 Red Spine Left Opening Embossed (Pack of 25) 12253

1-3 working days
£33.79
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Nyrex Reinforced Side Opening A4 Pocket Clear (25). Format: A4. Quantity per pack: 25 pc(s)

Next Day
£39.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Nyrex Reinforced Top & Side Opening Pockets (25)
£25.03
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Nyrex Business Card Pocket Multipunched A4 Clear Ref 13681 [Pack 10]
£17.90
17.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Nyrex Premium A4 Punched Pocket with Grey Spine, Clear, Pack of 50, 2001018, 90 Micron
£29.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Nyrex Pocket Reinforced Red Strip [Pack of 25] - 12253

Cheapest offer

High quality A4 punched pockets. Capacity to hold up to 20 x A4 sheets. 75 micron thickness, embossed anti-glare surface. A4, left side opening. Red multi-punched reinforcing strip adds style and strength for flexible filing.
£23.12
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk