Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Flat Clinch 40 Sheet Stapler 2103357

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

Rexel Stapler Optima 40 Compact Low Force Flat Clinch Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, 26/6 Staples Included, Silver/Black, 2103357

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.89
Free Delivery

Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, 26/6 Staples Included, Silver/Black, 2103357

In stock
£38.89
Free Delivery

Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, 26/6 Staples Included, Silver/Black, 2103357

£40.09
Free Delivery

Rexel Optima 40 Compact Flat Clinch Stapler 2103357 Half Strip Silver, Orange 40 Sheets Optima 26/6 Metal, Plastic

1 Working Day
£60.59
Free Delivery
Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Flat Clinch 40 Sheet Stapler 2103357

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP
£30.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Optima 40 Stapler Silver Kids
£33.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optima 40 Compact Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, 26/6 Staples, Silver/Black & No.16 24/6 mm Standard Staples, for Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers, Box of 5000
£43.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Optima 40 Low Force Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, 26/6 Staples Included, Silver/Black & No.56 26/6 mm Standard Staples, for Stapling up to 20 Sheets, Box of 1000
£40.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Optima 40 Low Force Stapler, Silver/Black, 2102357 & No.56 26/6 Staples for Standard Staplers, for Stapling Upto 20 Sheets, Use with Desktop Staplers and Pliers, 5000 Count (Pack of 1)
£44.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49