Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 100 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Home/Home Office, 34 Litre Removable Bin, 2020100X, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 100X Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X 34L P4 Cross Cut Shredder

3 to 5 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 100X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£259.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

1 Working Day
£282.40
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020100X

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£308.11
GBP 308.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto Feed Optimum AutoFeed+ Shredder 110 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 34 L 100X

1 Working Day
£310.79
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2020100X

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.55
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 100 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Home/Home Office, 34 Litre Removable Bin, 2020100X, Black

In stock
£320.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 100 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Home/Home Office, 34 Litre Removable Bin, 2020100X, Black

Cheapest offer

Paper shredder for secure disposal of confidential documents, with autofeed feature for 100 sheets (max), Manual slot for up to 8 sheets (80 gsm), Easy empty 34L capacity pull out bin Suitable for up to A4 size paper, shreds credit cards, staples and paper clips and features anti jam technology for preventing paper jams The 100X has a 20 minute continuous run time with fan cooling, Sleep mode activates after 3 minutes of non use Contents: 1 x Rexel Optimum Auto Feed Cross Cut Paper Shredder, capacity: 34 Litre, dimensions, (W x H x D) 365 x 530 x 430 mm, 2020100X Touch control panel and infra red bin full sensor
£229.00
amazon.co.uk