Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£392.60
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 225 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020225M, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£394.00
Free Delivery

REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 225M Micro Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£394.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225M 60L P5 Micro Cut Shredder

3 to 5 days
£419.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 225M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, none

2 to 4 days
£449.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 225 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020225M, Black

In stock
£466.98
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 225M Micro Cut Shredder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.65
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 225 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020225M, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£502.30
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 225 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Office Shredder 60 Litre

1-3 working days
£544.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£392.60
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk