Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Paper Shredder Cross Cut P4 Security for Home | shredders home use | Office 20L Pull Out Bin Quiet 55dBA Anti Jam Shreds Credit Cards Staples Clips

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Home/Home Office, 20 Litre Removable Bin, 2020050X, Black

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Paper Shredder Cross Cut P4 Security for Home | shredders home use | Office 20L Pull Out Bin Quiet 55dBA Anti Jam Shreds Credit Cards Staples Clips

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 50X Cross Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Paper Shredder Cross Cut P4 Security for Home | shredders home use | Office 20L Pull Out Bin Quiet 55dBA Anti Jam Shreds Credit Cards Staples Clips

In stock
£149.40
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020050X

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.02
GBP 156.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder

1 Working Day
£183.26
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto Feed Optimum AutoFeed+ Shredder 55 Sheets Cross Cut Security Level P-4 20 L 50X

1 Working Day
£193.19
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 50X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder 2020050X

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.75
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Paper Shredder Cross Cut P4 Security for Home | shredders home use | Office 20L Pull Out Bin Quiet 55dBA Anti Jam Shreds Credit Cards Staples Clips

In stock
£204.22
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed Plus 50X Cross Cut Shredder

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 Sheet Paper Shredder Cross Cut P4 Security for Home | shredders home use | Office 20L Pull Out Bin Quiet 55dBA Anti Jam Shreds Credit Cards Staples Clips

Cheapest offer

AUTO FEED PAPER SHREDDER: Automatically shreds up to 50 sheets of A4 paper in one go, plus a 6-sheet manual slot; a convenient paper shredder for home office and everyday office supplies use P4 CROSS CUT SECURITY: Cross cut shredder turns documents into 4 x 28 mm particles, helping protect sensitive paperwork; suitable for paper shredders for home use UK and home security needs COMPACT HOME OFFICE DESIGN: Features a 20L pull out bin and 10 minute continuous run time with cooling; fits easily with home office accessories, filing cabinet storage and office furniture setups SHREDS MORE THAN PAPER: Handles credit cards, staples and paper clips with anti jam technology and touch controls; reliable shredder for paperwork, business cards and document folder clear outs CONTENT: 1 x Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 50 sheet paper shredder, 20L removable bin, user guide and power cable; designed to support document storage, file organiser systems and home office organisation
£129.00
amazon.co.uk