Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 750M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

Used Offers from

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 750M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£2,221.39
Free Delivery

Rexel Auto+ 750M Micro Cut Shredder

3 to 5 business days
£2,231.41
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 750M paper shredder Micro-cut shredding 55 dB 23 cm Black Silver

Next Day
£2,408.42
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

In stock
£2,499.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,499.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,499.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

In stock
£2,499.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder, P-5 Security, Large Office Use, 140 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020750M

In stock
£2,499.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 750 Sheet Automatic Micro Cut Paper Office Shredder 140 Litre

1-3 working days
£2,728.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 750M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder

Cheapest offer

£2,221.39
1 Working Day
leoofficesupplies.co.uk