Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020300X

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

Used Offers from

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020300X

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.38
GBP 435.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

In stock
£445.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£445.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

In stock
£445.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

In stock
£445.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£445.38
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum Auto Feed+ 300 Sheet Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder, P-4 Security, Small Office Use, 60 Litre Removable Bin, Castor Wheels, 2020300X, Black

In stock
£445.38
Free Delivery

REXEL Optimum AutoFeed 300X Cross Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£494.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X 60L P4 Cross Cut Shredder

3 to 5 days
£494.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
Compare 16 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 100M Automatic Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£256.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum Autofeed+ 225x Shredder Black One Size / EU Plug
£603.19
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £51.92
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£263.00
Compare 20 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 300X Cross-Cut P-4 Shredder 2020300X

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Shredders / Printer Type: Multifunction / Shredder Type: Auto Feed Shredder / Item Height: 0 / Model: Rexel / Product: Shredder / Features: Touch Control / Cut Style: Cross-Cut / Item Length: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Country of Origin: China
£435.38
ebay.co.uk