Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.04
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.04
Free Delivery

Rexel 100-Pack Plastic Waste Bags For Large Departmental Shredders 115 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.04
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

£83.48
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.19
Free Delivery

Rexel Shredder Waste Sack 115L PK100

3 working days
£92.83
Free Delivery

Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

In stock
£104.75
Free Delivery

Rexel AS1000 Plastic Shredder Waste Sack 115L Pack of 100 Clear, Clear

2 to 4 days
£119.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Large Departmental Shredders, 115 L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40070

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, strong shredder waste bags in a handy dispenser box, Holds up to 115 litres, Ideal for efficient and tidy disposal of your shredder waste Simply place inside shredder bin and remove when full Extra strong: Manufactured from top grade polypropylene to avoid mess Compatible with large departmental office shredders, Bags available in variety of sizes to fit most Rexel shredders Contents: 1x Pack of 100 Rexel Shredder Waste Sacks, 115L Capacity, Plastic, Dimensions (HxWxD): 39 x 39 x 911.5 cm, Weight: 4.34 kg, Colour: Clear, 40070
£77.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Plastic AS3000 Shredder Waste Sacks (100 Pack)
£99.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices, 2115618, Waste Bin, Plastic, 14 Litre Capacity, Red
£8.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Plastic Waste Bags for Small Office Shredders, 40L Capacity, Pack of 100, 40060
£48.46
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rexel Choices, 2115619, Waste Bin, Plastic, 14 Litre Capacity, Blue
£8.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices Waste Bin Black
£12.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery