Rexel Promax Qs Res823 Strip Cut Paper Office Shredder 23 Litre

Rexel Promax QS 8/23 Strip Cut Shredder

Rexel Promax Qs Res823 Strip Cut Paper Office Shredder 23 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.14
Free Delivery

Rexel Paper Shredder Promax QS RES823 Strip Cut Home Office Equipment Shredding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.14
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax QS RES823 Strip Cut Shredder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.55
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax QS RES823 Strip Cut Shredder 60 dB 22 cm Black (2104582)

£130.57
GBP 130.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel RES823 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104582

In stock
£133.76
Free Delivery

Rexel RES823 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 8 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104582

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£134.53
Free Delivery
Rexel Promax Qs Res823 Strip Cut Paper Office Shredder 23 Litre

Cheapest offer

The ProMax QS RES823 is the ideal paper shredder for the secure disposal of confidential documents. The manual feed slot shreds up to 8 sheets (80 gsm) in one go into P2 (6mm) strip cut pieces, perfect for the home office. Quietly operates to maintain a calm working environment when shredding. The 23 litre bin is easy to empty, holding up to 160 x A4 sheets, with a lift off shredder head and transparent window to see when it is full. Shreds staples, paper clips and credit cards. Continuous 10 minute run time and ultra quiet operation, ideal for personal shredding use in the home office environment . Manual and auto reverse/forward feature releases paper jams when shredding. This paper shredder comes with a 2 year shredder warranty, and a 7 year cutter warranty.
£118.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rexel Promax QS RSS1838 Strip Cut Shredder
£353.98
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Paper Shredder RES1123 ProMax QS – Strip-Cut, 12-sheet, P-2 Security, 23L Bin, Black
£102.66
GBP 102.66 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Promax QS RSX1538 Cross Cut Shredder
£436.68
Compare 4 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Promax QS 8/12 Strip Cut Shredder
£98.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery