Promax QS 12/23 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104584

Rexel Paper Shredder RES1123 ProMax QS – Strip-Cut, 12-sheet, P-2 Security, 23L Bin, Black

Promax QS 12/23 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104584

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£87.35
Free Delivery

REXEL ProMax QS RES1123 Strip Cut Paper Shredder

3-5 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax Qs Res1123 Strip Cut Paper Office Shredder 23 Litre

1-3 working days
£133.17
Free Delivery

Rexel RES1123 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104584

In stock
£141.44
Free Delivery

Rexel RES1123 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104584

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.79
Free Delivery

Promax Qs 12/23 Strip-Cut Shredder

3 working days
£146.18
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax RES1123 Executive Deskside Strip Cut Shredder 1758025A

Next Business Day
£149.60
Free Delivery

Rexel Promax RES1123 Executive Deskside Strip Cut Shredder 1758025A

Next Business Day
£149.60
Free Delivery

Rexel RES1123 Strip Cut Paper Shredder, Shreds 12 Sheets, P2 Security, Small Office, 23L bin, Ultra Quiet, ProMax QS Range, 2104584

In stock
£151.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Momentum Extra XP520+ Jam Free Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£1,173.60
Compare 11 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 225X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£313.40
Compare 14 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Optimum AutoFeed+ 150X Automatic Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£263.00
Compare 17 prices
leoofficesupplies.co.uk
Free Delivery
Promax QS 12/23 Strip-Cut P-2 Shredder 2104584

Cheapest offer

Rexel ProMax QS RES1123 shreds up to 12 sheets (80 gsm) at a time into P-2 (6mm) strip-cut pieces, with a 23L bin which holds 192x A4 sheets.
£87.35
1-2 days
onbuy.com