Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent Blue Ref 16129Bu [Pack 5]

Rexel Rexel Popper Wallet Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack 5) 16129BU

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent Blue Ref 16129Bu [Pack 5]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent Blue Ref 16129Bu [Pack 5]

£16.56
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A4 Translucent Blue Ref 16129Bu [Pack 5]

Cheapest offer

Pack of 1 Rexel Rexel Carry Folder A4 Tran Blu Pk5 16129 Plastic wallet 16129BU
£10.48
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]
£25.88
5.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Rexel Ice Popper Wallet Landscape A5 Clear – Pack of 5
£7.34
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Ice Popper Wallet Landscape A4 Clear (5)
£7.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Choices, 2115673, Popper Wallet, A5, 25 Sheet Capacity, Pack of 5, Assorted Colours
£4.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Ice A4 Popper Durable Polypropylene Envelope Wallet, pack of 5
£12.32
2.46 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49