Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]

Used Offers from

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.77
5.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Active Folder A3 White 5 16131WH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Rexel A3 Active Folder Document Storage File Home Office Organisation 5pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Rexel Popper Wallet Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack 5) 16129BU
£11.17
2.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ACCO Rexel Carry Folder 16129AS - Polypropylene A4 Translucent - Pack of 6
£8.90
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent Blue Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACCO Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White 16129WH – Pack of 5
£8.90
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Carry Folders Xtra Landscape Extra Back Pocket and Card Holder A4 Blue Ref 2101160 [Pack of 5]
£7.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.36
Rexel Carry Folder Polypropylene A3 Translucent White Ref 16131 [Pack of 5]

Cheapest offer

This versatile polypropylene folder looks like a large colourful envelope and is ideal for carrying around loose paperwork, artwork and projects. Matching popper fastening to keep the contents secure Colour: White Paper size: A3 Material: Plastic
£25.77
amazon.co.uk