Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White [Pack 5] - 16129WH

ACCO Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White 16129WH – Pack of 5

Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White [Pack 5] - 16129WH

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White [Pack 5] - 16129WH

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£8.90
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel A4 Carry Folder - Translucent White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£10.64
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel A4 Carry Folder - Translucent White (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.18
2.24 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel Popper Folder A4 Clear White (Pack of 5) 16129WH

1-3 working days
£11.53
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel A4 Carry Folder - Translucent White (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.57
Free Delivery

Rexel Popper Folder A4 Clear WHT PK5

3 working days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel A4 Carry Folder - Translucent White (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel A4 Carry Folder - Translucent White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel A4 Active Folder (Pack of 25)
£13.33
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel A3 Active Folders - Blue (Pack of 10)
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REXEL Momentum Extra XP516 Micro Cut Paper Shredder
£714.00
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Momentum Extra XP418+ Jam Free Cross Cut Paper Shredder
£439.00
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Active Folder A4 Translucent White [Pack 5] - 16129WH

Cheapest offer

Stylish carry folder for easy storage and transportation of documents. Durable polypropylene protect documents from damage. Popper closure prevents data loss. Translucent design allows you to easily identify contents. Can hold up to 150 sheets.
£8.90
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk