Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pockets A4 Black - 10565BK

Rexel See And Store A4 Display Book 60 Pocket Black

Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pockets A4 Black - 10565BK

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£26.34
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pockets A4 Black - 10565BK

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£26.34
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pocket A4 Black 10565BK

1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Seestore Disp Book 60 Pkt A4

3 working days
£37.64
Free Delivery

Rexel See And Store A4 Display Book 60 Pocket Black Black Polypropylene (PP) 60 pockets Portrait A4 236 mm

Next Day
£54.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel See and Store Display Book 60 Pockets A4 Black - 10565BK

Cheapest offer

Semi-rigid polypropylene display book. Includes 60 copy safe pockets. Full length spine pocket with removable personalisation card. Suitable for presenations, formal certificates, porfolios and secure filing. Ripple finish cover. Size: A4 (210x297mm).
£26.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk