Rexel Staple Refill Cartridge for Stella 30 Electric Stapler Office Stationery

Used Offers from

Rexel Staple Refill Cartridge for Stella 30 Electric Stapler Office Stationery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Rexel Staples Cartridge 6308 Silver

1 Working Day
£40.19
Free Delivery

Rexel No.5000 Staple Cartridge, For Stapling up to 30 Sheets, Use with the Stella 30 Electric Stapler, Contains 5000 Staples, 6308

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.19
Free Delivery

Rexel No.5000 Staple Cartridge, For Stapling up to 30 Sheets, Use with the Stella 30 Electric Stapler, Contains 5000 Staples, 6308

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rexel Staple Refill Cartridge for Stella 30 Electric Stapler Office Stationery
£28.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Sirius Full Strip Stapler Black - 2104043
£17.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Meteor Half Strip 20 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100020
£9.71
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ACCO Rexel Stapler Matador 2100003 Silver/Black
£19.89
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000
£20.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Staple Refill Cartridge for Stella 30 Electric Stapler Office Stationery

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5010255063083 / MPN: 06308 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1305423949 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rx06308 Rexel Staple Cartridge No5000 06308 / Depth: 7.60 cm / Weight: 0.180 kg / Brand: Rexel / Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Staples / EAN: 5010255063083 / GTIN: 5010255063083 / Stapler Type: Electric / Height: 2.80 cm / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 5.00 cm
£28.12
ebay.co.uk