RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter, 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch Tube Cutter

Ridgid Adjustable Pipe Cutter for Stainless Steel 6mm - 65mm

RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter, 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch Tube Cutter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.00
Delivery from £8.99

RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter, 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch Tube Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter, 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch Tube Cutter

Unknown
£124.80
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter

2-3 days
£132.76
Free Delivery

Ridgid Adjustable Pipe Cutter for Stainless Steel 6mm - 65mm

1-3 days
£132.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Adjustable Pipe Cutter for Stainless Steel

Unknown
£132.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 6-65mm Capacity 31803

Unknown
£133.36

Ridgid RID31803 65S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.35
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter 6-65mm Capacity 31803 Rid31803

1-3 working days
£142.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

RIDGID 31365 No.5 Strap Wrench 1200mm 48in
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
RIDGID 32820 2-A Heavy-Duty Pipe Cutter 50mm Capacity
£221.42
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
RIDGID 29963 35S Stainless Steel Tube Cutter
£75.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
RIDGID 97212 Stainless Steel Tubing & Conduit Cutter 28mm Capacity
£75.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
RIDGID 22168 VF-99 V Head Folding Pipe Stand
£235.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
RIDGID 31803 65S Stainless Steel Tubing Cutter, 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch Tube Cutter

Cheapest offer

12 individual bearings replace traditional rollers, creating a smoother cut and allowing for increased speed around the tube Contoured frame allows for easy alignment while adjusting the cutter to make a cut Features a specially designed stainless steel cutter wheel that contains bearings in the hub, decreasing drag around the tube for a smoother cut Large, ergonomic X-CEL knob allows a firm grip so you can cut tubing quickly and easily Steel tube cutter has a 1/4-inch to 2-5/8-inch (6 mm to 67 mm) cutting capacity
£85.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk