RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

Ridgid Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 31130 – 600mm (24in) Capacity 80mm

RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£226.67
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£226.67

RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£233.21
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£234.05
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£234.20
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£234.21
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in) RID31130

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.15
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31130 31130 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in) RID31130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.13
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in)

£252.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 31130 Model 24 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench, 24-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Features jaw opening parallel to handle and narrow hook jaw head Offset pipe wrench allows easy entry to tight spots and awkward angles The Aluminium RIDGID offset pipe wrench delivers the durability of comparable heavy-duty offset pipe wrenches but weighs up to 40 percent less Ideal for overhead applications 24-inch (600 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1-1/2 inch (40 mm) to 2-1/2 inch (65 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 3 inches (80 mm)
£226.67
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RIDGID 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 65mm
£152.59
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 31130 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 600mm (24in)
£266.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31120 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 350mm 14in Capacity 50mm
£88.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm (18in)
£187.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench Multi Colour (350mm (14In))
£172.03
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery