RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

Ridgid Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 31090 – 250 mm (10 in) – 40 mm Capacity

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.70
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.45
Free Delivery

Ridgid 31090 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 250Mm (10In)

3-5 working days
£69.90
Free Delivery

Ridgid Aluminium Pipe Wrench 250mm

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Aluminium Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

In stock
£71.01
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£73.28
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

In stock
£73.60
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

In stock
£74.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ridgid Pipe Wrench 47057 (Model 812), Aluminium Straight, 300 mm (12 in)
£71.50
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31095 Model 814 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, 14-inch Plumbing Wrench, Pack of 1
£70.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31105 Model 824 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench,Plumbing Wrench,Grey, 24-inch
£145.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Aluminium Pipe Wrench 900mm
£265.00
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31115 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 1200mm 48in Capacity 150mm
£722.04
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31090 Model 810 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Plumbing Wrench,Silver,10-inch

Cheapest offer

Professional strength, lightweight Aluminium wrench is nearly 40% lighter than a same-size RIDGID heavy-duty model with the same durability and ease of use I-beam handle with full floating forged hook jaw for superior gripping and quick adjustments Features self-cleaning threads with easily replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Aluminium pipe wrench includes special hook and heel jaws for plastic coated pipe 10-inch (250 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1/4 inch (6 mm) to 1 inch (25 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 1-1/2 inches (40 mm)
£68.70
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk