RIDGID 47057 Model 812 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Silver, 12-inch Plumbing Wrench

Ridgid Pipe Wrench 47057 (Model 812), Aluminium Straight, 300 mm (12 in)

RIDGID 47057 Model 812 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Silver, 12-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.82
Free Delivery

RIDGID 47057 Model 812 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Silver, 12-inch Plumbing Wrench

£71.50
Free Delivery

Ridgid Aluminium Pipe Wrench 300mm

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Aluminium Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 47057 Model 812 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Silver, 12-inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£83.89
Free Delivery

RIDGID 47057 Aluminum Pipe Wrench 300mm 12in

2-3 days
£88.22
Free Delivery

Ridgid 47057 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 300Mm (12In)

3-5 working days
£88.76
Free Delivery

Ridgid 47057 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench 300mm (12In) Rid47057

1-3 working days
£89.24
Free Delivery

RIDGID - Aluminum Pipe Wrench 300mm (12in) 47057

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.25
GBP 89.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

RIDGID 31000 Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm
£38.83
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31050 Heavy-Duty End Pipe Wrench 150mm 6in Capacity 20mm
£41.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31045 60-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 60-Inch Plumbing Wrench
£1,223.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 47057 Aluminum Straight Pipe Wrench 12"""" Sturdy Plumbing Wrench with Self Cleaning Threads and Hook Jaws
£99.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31315 C-14 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 350mm 14in
£149.76
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
RIDGID 47057 Model 812 Aluminium Straight Pipe Wrench, Silver, 12-inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Professional strength, lightweight Aluminium wrench is nearly 40% lighter than a same-size RIDGID heavy-duty model with the same durability and ease of use I-beam handle with full floating forged hook jaw for superior gripping and quick adjustments Features self-cleaning threads with easily replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Aluminium pipe wrench includes special hook and heel jaws for plastic coated pipe 12-inch (300 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1/2 inch (13 mm) to 1-1/2 inch (40 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 2 inches (50 mm)
£66.82
amazon.co.uk