RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

RIDGID Pipe Wrench 31015 - Heavy-Duty Straight - 300 mm (12 in)

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.08
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.50
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£57.75
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£59.42
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

In stock
£62.95
Free Delivery

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.76
Delivery from £4.97

RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.80
Free Delivery

Ridgid Straight Pipe Wrench 300mm

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
RIDGID 31015 12-Inch Heavy-Duty Straight Pipe Wrench, 12-Inch Plumbing Wrench

Cheapest offer

Sturdy ductile-iron housing and I-beam handle deliver maximum strength and leverage Features a full floating forged hook jaw that allows for superior gripping and quick adjustments Plumbing wrench has a non-stick adjustment nut and self-cleaning threads with replaceable hook jaw, heel jaw, and spring assembly Heavy-duty RIDGID pipe wrench complies with federal specifications GGG-W65IE, Type ll, Class A 12-inch (300 mm) pipe wrenches are ideal for pipe diameters of 1/2 inch (13 mm) to 1-1/2 inch (40 mm) with a pipe capacity of up to 2 inches (50 mm)
£49.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

RIDGID 31125 Aluminium Offset Pipe Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 65mm
£152.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ridgid Pipe Wrench 47057 (Model 812), Aluminium Straight, 300 mm (12 in)
£69.25
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 31325 C-24 Heavy-Duty Chain Wrench 600mm 24in
£180.14
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 89435 Heavy-Duty Offset Pipe Wrench 350mm 14in Capacity 50mm
£124.74
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)