Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench 350mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£122.95
Delivery from £5.95

Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£122.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 12693 Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in)

Unknown
£125.57

Ridgid Aluminium Rapidgrip Wrench 350mm (14In)

1-3 working days
£125.71
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.61
Free Delivery

RIDGID 12693 Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in) RID12693

£127.66
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench 350mm (14in) RID12693

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.46
Free Delivery

RIDGID 12693 Aluminium RapidGrip Wrench 350mm (14in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.75
Free Delivery

RIDGID Aluminium Rapidgrip Wrench 350Mm (14In) RID12693

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ridgid Rapid Grip Aluminium Pipe Wrench 350mm

Cheapest offer

The 350mm RIDGID Aluminium RapidGrip® Wrench is the compact option in the range, perfect for working in tighter spaces and confined areas where manoeuvrability is essential. This size offers excellent control and precision whilst maintaining the power needed for demanding pipe work applications. At 35% lighter than heavy-duty models, this 350mm wrench significantly reduces user fatigue during extended use, making it ideal for all-day professional applications. The spring-loaded jaw design provides quick one-handed operation with a rapid ratcheting action, allowing you to reposition the wrench quickly without removing it from the workpiece. The unique combination heel/hook jaw design bites the workpiece aggressively and ensures a secure grip, preventing slippage even under high torque. The aluminium construction delivers the perfect balance of strength and reduced weight, making this 350mm model an essential tool for plumbers and pipefitters who need a reliable, portable wrench for ever
£122.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

RIDGID 10358 Heavy-Duty RapidGrip Pipe Wrench 350mm 14in
£74.80
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 12698 Aluminium RapidGrip Wrench 450mm 18in Capacity 80mm
£148.70
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 10348 Heavy-Duty RapidGrip Wrench 250mm (10in) Capacity
£58.01
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID - Heavy-Duty RapidGrip Wrench 250mm (10in)
£79.94
GBP 79.94 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 12693 Model 14 Aluminum RapidGrip 14 Inch Wrench
£87.23
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery