Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter

Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter RC-2375 (30088) - 12-63 mm

Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£175.95
Delivery from £5.95

RIDGID 30088 RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm 30088

Unknown
£180.40

RIDGID RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm 30088 RID30088

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.15
Free Delivery

RIDGID 30088 RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm 30088 RID30088

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.70
Free Delivery

RIDGID RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.25
Free Delivery

Ridgid RID30088 RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.84
Free Delivery

Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter 12mm - 63mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.95
Free Delivery

RIDGID - RC-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm 30088

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.39
GBP 217.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ridgid 30088 Rc-2375 Ratchet Cutter 63mm 30088 Rid30088

1-3 working days
£217.55
Free Delivery
Ridgid Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter

Cheapest offer

The Ridgid RC-2375 Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter is engineered for larger diameter pipes from 12mm to 63mm, making it the perfect choice for demanding commercial and industrial applications. This heavy-duty cutter combines an advanced blade design with powerful ratcheting action to slice through hard plastic materials with minimal effort. Constructed from aluminium for superior strength and durability, this professional-grade tool features ergonomic grips that reduce hand fatigue during extended use. The quick-change blade pin system allows for rapid blade replacement, minimising downtime on the job. It effortlessly cuts through PVC, CPVC, PEX, polyethylene, polybutylene and rubber hose. Features and Benefits: • 12mm - 63mm capacity for larger diameter pipes • Aluminium construction for heavy-duty performance • Advanced blade design reduces cutting force requirements • Quick-change blade pin for easy maintenance • Ergonomic grips for comfortable operation Specifications: Cutter Type: Rat
£175.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

RIDGID 26821 Model 1435N Ratchet Cutter for Plastic Pipe; 6-35 mm OD Capacity
£38.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 23498 RC-1625 Ratchet Cutter
£95.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ridgid Autofeed Adjustable Pipe Cutter 6mm - 28mm
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95