Ridgid 1" - 2" BSPT Universal Alloy Dies, For RIDIGD 300, 535, 1233, 1224

Ridgid Threading Machine Dies 18961 - 1-2 in BSPT

Ridgid 1" - 2" BSPT Universal Alloy Dies, For RIDIGD 300, 535, 1233, 1224

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Delivery from £7.50

Ridgid 1 - 2 Inch Bspt Threading Machine Dies For Precision Pipe Work

1-3 working days
£157.83
Free Delivery

Ridgid Threading Machine Die 1" - 2" BSPT

Unknown
£170.95
Delivery from £5.95

Threading Machine Dies 1-2in BSPT 18961

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

RIDGID - Threading Machine Dies 1 - 2in BSPT 18961

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.90
GBP 194.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Threading Machine Dies 1-2in BSPT 18961

In stock
£195.06
Free Delivery

Ridgid Threading Machine Die 1" - 2" BSPT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.95
Free Delivery
Ridgid 1" - 2" BSPT Universal Alloy Dies, For RIDIGD 300, 535, 1233, 1224

Cheapest offer

Brand: RIDGID / Tool Type: Die / EAN: 0095691189615 / Thread Standard: BSPT / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9CEAAOSwh6Ni36lT / UPC: 0095691189615 / MPN: 18961 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1206186085 / Included Attachments: Pipe Die / ProductTitle: RIDGID Threading Machine Dies (18961) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: United States
£145.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ridgid Threading Machine Dies 1 - 2in BSPT 18961
£174.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIDGID 47750 Threading Machine Dies, Right-Handed Alloy NPT Pipe Dies with Nominal Pipe Size of 1-Inch to 2-Inches for Universal Die Heads, Silver
£123.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.63
RIDGID 26192 4-Piece Pipe Threader Dies Set, 2 1/2-Inch to 4-Inch, Compatible with Model 1224 Threading Machine, Right-Handed, High-Speed Steel
£236.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steel Dragon Tools® 46205 E513x Eye Bolt 312 Lever fits RIDGID® 300 Pipe Threader Threading Machine
£17.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.86
RIDGID 1215 Model 1215 Threading Machine
£4,877.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £296.71