RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

Riedel Bordeaux Grand Cru wine glass Clear

RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Riedel Superleggero Bordeaux Grand Cru Wine Glass

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.50

Riedel Superleggero Bordeaux Grand Cru Wine Glass

1-2 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.50

Riedel Superleggero Bordeaux Grand Cru 953ml Handmade Crystal Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

In stock
£74.70
Delivery from £12.52

Similar products

Riedel - Sommeliers Grand Cru Bordeaux (1 pc.)
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Riedel Hand Made Fatto A Mano Bordeaux Grand Cru Wine Glass Black Tie
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Riedel 2440/00 Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Gru Wine Glasses, Clear
£114.70
57.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£88.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Vinum Bordeaux Grand Cru Set of 2 Glasses
£162.53
81.26 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL Red Wine Glass Superleggero - Bordeaux Grand Cru

Cheapest offer

953ml capacity for full-bodied red wines, 28.2cm tall, light and finely balanced, Premium machine-made crystal, dishwasher safe, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: RIEDEL
£33.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk