Riedel O Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Riedel O Range Stemless Cabernet / Merlot Glass - Set of 2

In stock
£30.90
15.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Riedel O Range Stemless Cabernet / Merlot Glass (Set of 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Riedel The O Wine Tumbler Cabernet/Merlot

In stock
£32.50
16.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Riedel O Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Type: Wine Glasses / Item Height: 10.2 cm / Model: 04140 / Material: Glass / Item Length: 19.9 cm / Item Width: 13.2 cm / Item Weight: 304 g / Colour: Clear
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

RIEDEL O Riesling/Sauvignon Blanc Set of 2
£30.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Crystal O Range Stemless Champagne Flutes - Set of 2
£27.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Riedel O Set Of 2 Champagne Glasses
£29.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL O Cabernet/Merlot & Viognier/Chardonnay Wine Glass Eight Piece Set
£63.74
7.97 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery