Riedel O Set of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

Riedel 'O' Shiraz Wine Tumbler - H13.2 x W9.5 x D9.5cm, Capacity 62cl

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50

Riedel O Set of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Riedel O Range Stemless Syrah / Shiraz Glass (Set of 2)

£30.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Riedel O Set of 8 Viognier / Chardonnay Wine Glasses
£71.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RIEDEL O Riesling/Sauvignon Blanc Set of 2
£30.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIEDEL O Cabernet/Merlot & Viognier/Chardonnay Wine Glass Eight Piece Set
£67.10
8.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel Crystal O Range Stemless Champagne Flutes - Set of 2
£30.25
15.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riedel O Set of 2 Cabernet / Merlot Wine Glasses
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Riedel O Set of 2 Syrah / Shiraz Wine Glasses

Cheapest offer

This pair of Riedel O Stemless Wine Glasses are perfect for drinking Syrah and Shiraz wines. Made from crystal, they are designed for engaging all of the senses and gaining the best possible taste from your wine in a stemless modern design. Machine blown for a grape varietal bowl with a delicate rim for a thinner and lighter glass whilst remaining dishwasher safe. Each glass is marked with the unique Riedel lettering as a genuine and distinguishing feature. Each Glass : Height 13.2cm, Widest 9.5cm,
£26.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)