Rim Strip Velox 13 mm x 2 m (10 units)
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 13 mm 13 mm White
Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Unisex Deluxe Cotton sports, White, 13mm Box of 10 UK
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.08
1.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
BOX OF 10 VELOX CLOTH RIM TAPES ,5 SIZES 10,13,16,19,22mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £4.50
3 Variants from £6.80
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 19 mm 19 mm White
£20.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Fabric Rim Tape 2 M 10 Units Beige 16 mm 16 mm White
£19.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Velox Cloth Rim Strip 19MM - PAIR
£7.99
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Velox Cloth Rim Strip 22MM - PAIR
£7.99
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Velox Tubeless 27 Mm Rim Tape 66 M Black One Size Black
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Velox Cloth Rim Strip 16MM - PAIR
£7.99
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95
Velox Cloth Rim Strip 13MM - PAIR
£7.99
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95