Rimmel London Insta CC Primer Base BB Cream Corrector Peach 30ml
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery
3 x Rimmel London Insta CC Primer Base Cream Corrector Peach 30 ml
Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| How to use | Step 1: Just applied your favourite full coverage foundation? Dot Match Perfection Concealer onto skin where needed. Step 2: Using fingertips or a concealer brush, lightly tap and blend out the formula for a seamless finish. Step 3: To really set your base into place, dust a finishing powder over foundation and concealer to lock it all in. |
| Ingredients | Aqua/water/eau, Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Talc, Vinyl Dimethicone/methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Dimethicone/peg-10/15 Crosspolymer, Magnesium Sulfate, Mica, Lauryl Peg-9 Polydimethylsiloxyethyl Dimethicone, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum/fragrance, Caprylyl Glycol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Lecithin, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Glycerin, Retinyl Palmitate, Sorbic Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Dipropylene Glycol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Ascorbyl Glucoside, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Panthenol, Geraniol, Tocopherol, Citronellol, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Bht, Silica, Butylene Glycol, Sapphire Powder, Palmaria Palmata Extract, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hexylene Glycol, Pantolactone, [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-:titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Mica, Chromium Oxide Greens (CI 77288), Ultramarines (CI 77007), Chromium Hydroxide Green (CI 77289), Iron Oxides (CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), Ferric Ferrocyanide (CI 77510), Carmine (CI 75470)]. |
| Hex colour code | f2b6aa |
| Colour name | Peach |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
1 Variants from £6.99
Rimmel Rimmel Insta Colour Correcting Primer Lavender 3ml x
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Similar products
Rimmel London, Lasting Finish Fix & Go Setting Spray, 100 ml
£6.49
0.65 GBP/10.0 ml
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Rimmel Insta Colour Correcting Primer Lavender 3ml x
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rimmel London Insta Number 1 Conceal and Contour Palette, 7 g, Light
£9.99
11.89 GBP/10.0 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel London Brow Pro Micro 24HR Precision-Stroke Pen, Microfilling Felt Tip, Blonde, 1 ml
£7.20
dorothyperkins.com