Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Rimmel Lasting Finish by Kate Matte Lipstick - Shade 30

Used Offers from

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Price
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick by Kate, 30, 0.14 Ounce

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £1.85

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £1.85

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

£6.94
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Lasting Finish by Kate Matte Lipstick - Shade 30

2-3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.90
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.74
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick, 30 Dark Red, 4g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest offer

First lipstick collection created by Kate Moss Up to 8 hours of high-intensity colour Shade 30 is a true Dark Red Reflects light like never before thanks to its exclusive Black Diamond pigment complex Captures the flair and edge of Kate’s unique look
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk