Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick Nude Collection, 42 Apricot Nude, 4 g, Packaging May Vary

Rimmel Lasting Finish Nude By Kate Lipstick Shade 42 4 g

Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick Nude Collection, 42 Apricot Nude, 4 g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
24.98 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Kate Lasting Finish Lipstick Shade 164 Tantrum - New & Unused

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.90
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£5.74
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Rimmel Lasting Finish 210 Coral in Gold 4g
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel London Lasting Finish Lipstick Nude Collection, 42 Apricot Nude, 4 g, Packaging May Vary

Cheapest offer

First nude lipstick collection created by Kate Moss Lasts up to 8 hours Shade 42 is an Apricot Nude designed to complement neutral skin undertones Reflects light like never before thanks to its exclusive Black Diamond pigment complex Chic, stylish and sophisticated… just like Kate!
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk