Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lipstick, Rose And Shine, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Rimmel London Stay Matte Liquid Lip Colour 5.5ml Rose and Shine #210

Used Offers from

Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lipstick, Rose And Shine, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.35
9.73 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lipstick, Rose And Shine, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
£5.35
9.73 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lip Colour Rose And Shine

9-12 days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.95

Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lipstick, Rose And Shine, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £4.50

Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lip Colour 5.5ml Rose / Shine

2-5 working days
£9.00

Similar products

Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£2.69
Compare 26 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Rimmel Stay Satin Liquid Lipstick 5.5ml (Various Shades) - Yuppie
£5.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£9.99
71.36 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g)
£5.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£3.90
27.86 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rimmel Stay Matte Liquid Lipstick, Rose And Shine, 1 Count (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Liquid lipstick with high-intensity colour and velvet matte finish Bold matte colour in one stroke Kiss-proof Touch-proof Water-proof
£5.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk