Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.10
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.47
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

Unknown
£5.48
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

£5.63
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

£5.65
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

£5.70
Delivery from £4.49

Rimmel London, Stay Matte, Mattifying Makeup Primer, 1 fl oz (30 ml)

1 day
£5.99
Free Delivery

Rimmel Stay Matte Makeup Primer 003

3-5 days
£8.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU, CYCLOPENTASILOXANE, TALC, CETYL PEG/PPG-10/1 DIMETHICONE, ALUMINUM STARCH OCTENYLSUCCINATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, VINYL DIMETHICONE/ METHICONE SILSESQUIOXANE CROSSPOLYMER, ISONONYL ISONONANOATE, POLYPROPYLENE, SILICA, SILICA DIMETHYL SILYLATE, DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, BIS-PEG/ PPG-14/14 DIMETHICONE, GLYCERIN, LAURETH-7, TRIBEHENIN, XANTHAN GUM, PHENOXYETHANOL, PROPYLENE CARBONATE, SORBITAN SESQUIOLEATE, CHLORPHENESIN, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, DISODIUM EDTA, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE. [May Contain/Peut Contenir/+/-: TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891).
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Skin care effect Mattifying, Pore shrinking
Non-greasy Yes
Non-tinted Yes
Noncomedogenic Yes
Staying time 8 h
Sun protection No
Colour group Transparent
Dispenser type Tube
Volume 30 ml
Suitable for Unisex
Effect Matte

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Controls shine for a long-lasting matte look.
• Minimizes pores for an even skin texture.
• Lightweight formula ensures breathable comfort all day.

Similar products

Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£2.69
Compare 26 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Lipstick Stay Satin Rimmel London
£6.49
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£9.99
71.36 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Eye Brow Stylist, longlasting, matte (1.4g)
£5.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel Stay Matte Pressed Powder, Silky Beige, 14g
£3.98
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rimmel London Stay Matte Primer, Transparent, 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Controls shine for up to 8 hours Ultra-lightweight formula Skin perfecting Never feels greasy or heavy Skin-perfecting primer can be worn alone, under makeup or on top to create a perfect matte complexion
£5.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk