Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rip Curl - Women's Aloha Heritage Tee - T-shirt size L, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.47
Delivery from £4.49

Rip Curl Aloha Heritage T-Shirt bone L

5-7
£24.96
Delivery from £7.90
Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Woman

Cheapest offer

RIP CURL Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-Shirt for Women | Vintage Surf StyleEmbrace the timeless spirit of surf culture with the RIP CURL Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Designed for the woman who lives by the sun and the sea, this tee captures the essence of a perfect beach day in a classic, everyday essential. More than just a piece of clothing, the Aloha Heritage Tee is a nod to Rip Curl´s rich history, combining authentic surf vibes with a contemporary, comfortable design that feels like an old favorite from the very first wear. It´s the ultimate expression of laid-back style, perfect for post-surf hangouts, casual city strolls, or simply dreaming of your next coastal escape.The standout benefit of this t-shirt lies in its unique visual and tactile appeal, achieved through a special garment pigment dye. This finishing process gives each piece a soft, pre-loved feel and a slightly washed, vintage look, ensuring that no two shirts are exactly alike. Crafted from premium Cotton, t
£18.99
19-21 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rip Curl Aloha Full Zip Sweatshirt Beige M Woman
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rip Curl Aloha Heritage Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Woman
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rip Curl Aloha Full Zip Sweatshirt Beige S Woman
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RIP CURL 2026 Womens Aloha Heritage Tee 0N3WTE - Bone
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99