Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Used Offers from

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.60
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.60
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.60
Delivery from £0.49

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.60
Delivery from £16.50

Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 90mm

Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Ritchey Comp Stem Black 90 mm / 30º

1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB BLACK 90MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.12
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem Bb Black 90mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.72
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis Stem - 90 mm 31.8 Clamp +30 1 1/8 Alloy Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.26
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 130mm
£38.09
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 4 Axis-44 31.8 Mm Stem Black 90 mm / 6º
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ritchey Comp Stem Black 70 mm / 30º
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 80mm
£35.49
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 110mm
£35.49
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 4-Axis 30 Degree Stem: BB Black 90mm

Cheapest offer

Pro caliber features at a real-world racer price. This 3D net forged 6061 aluminum stem offers +/- 30 degrees of stem angle for riders wanting a more comfortable fit. The angled steer tube clamp slot reduces stress on carbon steer tubes. Lengths: 60-120mm. Angle: +/-30°. Bar clamp diameter: 31.8mm. Bar clamp width: 40mm. Steerer diameter: 1-1/8" (28.6mm). Steerer height: 45mm.
£27.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk