Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 100mm

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ritchey Comp 4 Axis-44 31.8 Mm Stem Black 100 mm / 6º 100 mm Black

8 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ritchey Bicycle Cycle Bike Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem BB Black - 100 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB BLACK 100MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.97
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 100mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.36
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 100mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.37
Free Delivery

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis Stem - 100 mm 31.8 Clamp 6 1 1/8 Alloy Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.64
Delivery from £28.58

Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 100mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.73
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Ritchey Comp 4-Axis-44 Stem: BB Black 100mm

Cheapest offer

With its unique faceplate design, the Ritchey 4-Axis stem was a game-changer when it was first released many years ago. Today, the Comp 4-Axis-44 stem offers a wider 44mm faceplate and continues to offer world-class performance and unparalleled reliability that’s unmatched at a similar price-point. This stem also features a new aesthetic with updated Comp graphics for 2020. Lengths: 60-130mm. Angle: 84°/6°. Bar clamp diameter: 31.8mm. Bar clamp width: 44mm. Steerer diameter: 1-1/8" (28.6mm). Steerer height: 42mm.
£25.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 110mm
£36.37
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp Stem Black 90 mm / 30º 90 mm Black
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 120mm
£36.37
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Power Ritchey Comp 30º Black - 100mm
£36.37
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ritchey Comp 6th Power Black - 70mm
£37.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99