Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Natural Beige - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 229cm width x 137cm drop (90" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains in Natural | Size: 229Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£24.75
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)229Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£24.75
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains In Natural Natural

Unknown
£24.75
Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Natural Beige - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 229cm width x 137cm drop (90" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest offer

Woven twill fabric in a range of earthy tones. Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily. Easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings. Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4cm, external diameter 6cm. Supplied as a pair in a sturdy bag. Each curtain panel features a 229cm width and 137cm drop (90" x 54"). Designed in the UK by Riva Paoletti - leading soft furnishings suppliers since 1973.
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Atlantic Polyester Filled Cushion - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Piped Edges - 100% Polyester Case - Machine Washable - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK
£16.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)