Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) Woven Twill Fabric -100% Polyester-117cm Width x 137cm Drop (46" x 54" inches) -Designed in The UK, Polyester, Blush Pink, 168cm x 183cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.13
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains in Baby Pink | Size: 168Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Blush (W)168Cm X (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains In Baby Pink Baby Pink

Unknown
£24.50
Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) Woven Twill Fabric -100% Polyester-117cm Width x 137cm Drop (46" x 54" inches) -Designed in The UK, Polyester, Blush Pink, 168cm x 183cm

Cheapest offer

Woven twill Fabric in a range of earthy tones Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Easy to HANG with no need for hooks or rings Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4cm, external diameter 6cm Supplied as a pair in a sturdy bag
£22.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Atlantic Polyester Filled Cushion - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Piped Edges - 100% Polyester Case - Machine Washable - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK
£16.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)