Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£19.00

Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Green - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 229cm width x 137cm drop (90" x 54" inches) - Designed in the UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 229 cm width x 137 cm drop Paoletti Green 229 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£24.75

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains In Green Green

Unknown
£24.75

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Green (W)229Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green

Cheapest offer

The Atlantic curtains feature a plain twill woven fabric in a range of earthy tones to suit any home style. Made of 100% robust polyester these curtains don't stain easily. With stainless steel eyelet holes the Atlantic curtains are easy to hang and only require a curtain pole for installation and come in a range of sizes to fit any window area. Brand: Paoletti Washable 100% Polyester
£19.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)