Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Green - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 229cm width x 229cm drop (90" x 90" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.75
Free Delivery

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains in Green | Size: 229Cm Width X 229Cm Drop

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£72.75
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Green (W)229Cm X (D)229Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.75
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Atlantic Twill Woven Eyelet Curtains In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£72.75
Riva Paoletti Atlantic Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair) - Green - Woven Twill Fabric - Ready Made - 100% Polyester - 229cm width x 229cm drop (90" x 90" inches) - Designed in the UK

Cheapest offer

Woven twill fabric in a range of earthy tones Made of 100% polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings Stainless steel eyelet holes - internal eyelet diameter 4cm, external diameter 6cm Supplied as a pair in a sturdy bag
£72.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Riva Paoletti Atlantic Polyester Filled Cushion - Grey - Woven Twill Fabric - Piped Edges - 100% Polyester Case - Machine Washable - 55 x 55cm (22" x 22" inches) - Designed in the UK
£16.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Atlantic Eyelet Curtains Green
£19.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)