Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168 x 137cm, Teal Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Thermal Ring Top Eyelet Curtains Teal

2-5 working days
£59.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Teal | Size: 168Cm Width X 137Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Teal (W)168Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Teal Teal

Unknown
£70.00

Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168 x 137cm, Teal Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.00
Free Delivery
Riva Paoletti Verona Ringtop Eyelet Curtains (Pair), 168 x 137cm, Teal Blue

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours LIGHT FILTRATION: These room darkening curtains are fully lined with a matching lining colour MATERIAL: Made of 100% polyester, these curtains are fade and wrinkle resistant HEADER: Stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Dry clean only
£40.00
amazon.co.uk